First slide

European Indoor Rowing Championships


Search
102 Men Open 2000m
Heat 1 10:20
Startnumber Organization Name
1 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Vermes Péter
2 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Bakaity Attila
3 Royal Army Physical Training Corps Indoor Rowing Team Adam Griffiths
5 Royal Army Physical Training Corps Indoor Rowing Team Simon Coleman
6 Royal Army Physical Training Corps Indoor Rowing Team Brett Steels
7 ECOLE POLYTECHNIQUE MIGNEAUX Patrick
11 Csepel EK Széll Domonkos
8 Csepel EK Lőrincz Ádám
9 Csepel EK Pásztor András
10 Ferencvárosi Evezős Club Szabadkai Olivér
13 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Ifj. Lacsik Péter
14 Czech Republic 2 Hanys Pilc
15 Slovak Rowing Club Lukas Jenca
16 VK Slnava Piestany Ondrej Kovacovic
Heat 2 10:30
Startnumber Organization Name
1 Tisza Evezős Egylet SIMON Béla
2 Budapest Evezős Egyesület Papp Gergely Márton
3 Tisza Evezős Egylet JUHÁSZ Adrián
4 Budapest Evezős Egyesület Pétervári-Molnár Bendegúz
5 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 Matheisz József
6 Danubius Nemzeti Hajós Egylet Erdélyi Zsolt
7 Vác Városi Evezős Club Kovács Kornél
8 Vác Városi Evezős Club Ács Kristóf
9 Vác Városi Evezős Club Bácskai Máté
10 Csepel EK Szekér László
11 Csepel EK Elekes Szilveszter
12 Csepel EK Szegedi Tamás
13 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Sőnfeld Álmos
14 Csepel EK Rozsos Péter
15 Czech Republic Vaclav Zitta
16 Czech Republic 2 Jakub Podrazil
Heat 3 10:40
Startnumber Organization Name
1 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Vancsura Bendegúz
2 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Kaszás Kornél
3 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Légrádi Levente
4 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Porubszky Norbert
5 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Krenák Mihály
6 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Bíró Márk
7 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Bedők Gergely
8 Csepel EK Kiss Bálint
9 Vác Városi Evezős Club Oláh Gábor
Heat 4 10:50
Startnumber Organization Name
1 Csepel EK Lőrinczi Ede
2 Csepel EK Németh András
3 Műegyetemi Evezős Club Komáromi Máté
4 Műegyetemi Evezős Club Gyurácz Kristóf
5 Műegyetemi Evezős Club Horváth László
6 Budapest Evezős Egyesület Mucsi György
7 Csepel EK Bunth Tamás
9 Budapest Evezős Egyesület Pribék Domonkos







First slide