First slide

European Indoor Rowing Championships


Search
Finale result
102 Men Open 2000m Final A
Rank Start number Organization Name Time
1 Czech Republic 2 Jakub Podrazil 05:48,30
2 Czech Republic Vaclav Zitta 05:53,90
3 Czech Republic 2 Hanys Pilc 05:55,40
4 Danubius Nemzeti Hajós Egylet Erdélyi Zsolt 05:55,60
5 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 Matheisz József 05:56,90
6 Tisza Evezős Egylet JUHÁSZ Adrián 05:58,40
7 Tisza Evezős Egylet SIMON Béla 06:00,90
8 Budapest Evezős Egyesület Pétervári-Molnár Bendegúz 06:00,90
9 Budapest Evezős Egyesület Papp Gergely Márton 06:03,30
10 Slovak Rowing Club Lukas Jenca 06:07,40
11 Csepel EK Elekes Szilveszter 06:09,50
12 Csepel EK Szekér László 06:11,70
13 Royal Army Physical Training Corps Indoor Rowing Team Brett Steels 06:13,30
14 Ferencvárosi Evezős Club Szabadkai Olivér 06:13,60
15 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Vancsura Bendegúz 06:13,60
16 Csepel EK Széll Domonkos 06:13,70
17 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Sőnfeld Álmos 06:14,20
18 Vác Városi Evezős Club Bácskai Máté 06:14,70
19 Vác Városi Evezős Club Kovács Kornél 06:15,40
20 Csepel EK Szegedi Tamás 06:16,40
21 Csepel EK Pásztor András 06:16,60
22 Műegyetemi Evezős Club Komáromi Máté 06:16,70
23 Vác Városi Evezős Club Ács Kristóf 06:19,00
24 VK Slnava Piestany Ondrej Kovacovic 06:22,50
25 Csepel EK Rozsos Péter 06:23,30
26 Csepel EK Lőrinczi Ede 06:24,00
27 Budapest Evezős Egyesület Mucsi György 06:24,70
28 Csepel EK Bunth Tamás 06:25,60
29 Csepel EK Kiss Bálint 06:26,80
30 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Bedők Gergely 06:27,80
31 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Porubszky Norbert 06:30,30
32 Csepel EK Németh András 06:33,50
33 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Krenák Mihály 06:33,90
34 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Bakaity Attila 06:35,00
35 Csepel EK Lőrincz Ádám 06:35,00
36 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Vermes Péter 06:36,70
37 Royal Army Physical Training Corps Indoor Rowing Team Simon Coleman 06:37,00
38 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Bíró Márk 06:37,10
39 Műegyetemi Evezős Club Gyurácz Kristóf 06:37,20
40 Műegyetemi Evezős Club Horváth László 06:43,20
41 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Légrádi Levente 06:43,80
42 Royal Army Physical Training Corps Indoor Rowing Team Adam Griffiths 06:44,60
43 Vác Városi Evezős Club Oláh Gábor 06:52,50
44 Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Ifj. Lacsik Péter 06:59,40
45 Budapest Evezős Egyesület Pribék Domonkos 07:18,30
ECOLE POLYTECHNIQUE MIGNEAUX Patrick DNA
Győri Vízügy-Spartacus Evezős Klub Kaszás Kornél DNA







First slide