First slide

Race list

European Indoor Rowing Championships

Results (pdf)
Event no. Event description Planned starttime Distance Detailed program Results
101. Women Open 10:00 2000 m Program Results
102. Men Open 10:20 2000 m Program Results
103. Lightweight Women 11:00 2000 m Program Results
104. Lightweight Men 11:10 2000 m Program Results
105. AS Women 11:40 1000 m Program Results
106. AS Men 11:40 1000 m Program Results
107. TA Women 11:50 1000 m Program Results
108. TA Men 11:50 1000 m Program Results
109. LTA Women 11:50 1000 m Program Results
110. LTA Men 12:00 1000 m Program Results

Euro Open 2016

Results (pdf)
Race no. Race Description Planned starttime Distance Detailed program Results
111. Junior Women U19 13:00 2000 m Program Results
112. Junior Men U19 13:10 2000 m Program Results
113. Lightweight Junior Women U19 13:00 2000 m Program Results
114. Lightweight Junior Men U19 13:10 2000 m Program Results
115. Masters Women 30+ 13:20 2000 m Program Results
116. Masters Men 30+ 13:30 2000 m Program Results
117. Masters Women 40+ 13:40 2000 m Program Results
118. Masters Men 40+ 13:50 2000 m Program Results
119. Masters Women 50+ 14:10 2000 m Program Results
120. Masters Men 50+ 14:20 2000 m Program Results
121. Masters Women 60+ 14:40 2000 m Program Results
122. Masters Men 60+ 14:55 2000 m Program Results
123. Masters Women 70+ 15:35 2000 m Program Results
124. Masters Men 70+ 15:35 2000 m Program Results
125. Masters Women 80+ 15:35 2000 m Program Results
126. Masters Men 80+ 15:35 2000 m Program Results
127. VI Women 15:50 1000 m Program Results
128. VI Men 15:50 1000 m Program Results
129. ID Women 15:50 1000 m Program Results
130. ID Men 15:50 1000 m Program Results
131. Lightweight Masters Women 30+ 13:20 2000 m Program Results
132. Lightweight Masters Men 30+ 13:30 2000 m Program Results
133. Lightweight Masters Women 40+ 13:40 2000 m Program Results
134. Lightweight Masters Men 40+ 14:00 2000 m Program Results
135. Lightweight Masters Women 50+ 14:10 2000 m Program Results
136. Lightweight Masters Men 50+ 14:30 2000 m Program Results
137. Lightweight Masters Women 60+ 14:40 2000 m Program Results
138. Lightweight Masters Men 60+ 15:10 2000 m Program Results
139. Lightweight Masters Women 70+ 15:25 2000 m Program Results
140. Lightweight Masters Men 70+ 15:25 2000 m Program Results
141. Lightweight Masters Women 80+ 15:25 2000 m Program Results
142. Lightweight Masters Men 80+ 15:25 2000 m Program Results
143. Club/Corporate Team Women 15:50 500 m Program Results
144. Club/Corporate Team Men 16:00 500 m Program Results
145. Club/Corporate Team Mix 16:10 500 m Program Results
146. Team Master Women 15:50 500 m Program Results
147. Team Master Men 16:20 500 m Program Results
148. Team Master Mix 16:30 500 m Program Results
149. SO Women 16:40 2 m Program Results
150. SO Men 16:40 2 m Program Results







First slide